Minggu, 25 Sep 2022
  • SMK Yadika 5 Menerima Siswa Baru Tahun Pelajaran 2021/2022 Pendaftaran Online Melalui Layanan PSB Yadika

Kelas / Jurusan: XI TKJ 2

No Nama NIK
1 Aditya Wirayuda 4121005
2 Ahmad Riko Nur Khoir 4121009
3 Alan Fauzan 0058155558
4 Alexander Bobby Dewantoro 0063271194
5 Andre Permana 0067261113
6 Azizan Sheva Gobel 4121025
7 Caldera Rinjani Gautama 0059791555
8 Chandra Ricky Santoso 0064464437
9 Daniel Hutabarat 0069844144
10 Darwin Imam Pangestu 4121037
11 Dika Rahman 4121044
12 Fahrezy Candira 4121048
13 Fanji Putra Wijaya 0066418176
14 Farant Marchellino 4121050
15 Fazilla Fazha Ramadhani 0054544621
16 Fikri Aldiansyah 0063182978
17 Henry Robertus 0069035780
18 Karlos Andreas Marbun 4121064
19 Leo Barus 4121071
20 Mohammad Fadil Abyyu 0057573254
21 Muhammad Albani Hakamain 0067121405
22 Muhammad Dzakie Faris Afiati 0061716700
23 Muhammad Galvin Jumayyil 0054144157
24 Muhammad Ibnu Syarwan 0053206213
25 Muhammad Rafif Hammam 0064072282
26 Muhammad Zaki Renaldi 0065710606
27 Nasywa Fathiyyah 002045
28 Nico Banyu Biru 4121099
29 Prasetya Bintang Permana 0062349997
30 Ramdhan Hidayat 4121106
31 Ridho Fahri pratama 0069829460
32 Riko Winardi 0057369819
33 Samoedra Cakra Arifin 4121118
34 Zidane Tirta Nugraha 0061109141
KELUAR