Kamis, 23 Sep 2021
  • SMK Yadika 5 Menerima Siswa Baru Tahun Pelajaran 2021/2022 Pendaftaran Online Melalui Layanan PSB Yadika

Kelas / Jurusan: X OTKP

No Nama NIK
1 Adelya Ramadhan 4121002
2 Ahmad Maulana Rahman 0054176456
3 Alisa 0065815510
4 Alisya Kartika 0059944393
5 Angel Agnes Singal 0076893382
6 Angel Febriani 0062348937
7 Arella Benevita Gabrielle Hermanus 0063753980
8 Audysa Febri Nacelya 0065887341
9 Budi Santoso 0063142766
10 Bunga Ayu Shita 0069523984
11 Caroline Azahra 4121030
12 Citra Cindykia 4121033
13 Davina Aprilia Rahmat 0069844302
14 Desyta Nurmila Putri 0055770934
15 Dhea Ramadhani 0054756224
16 Dian Dwi Syahputri 0062497210
17 Feby Novita Sari 0061880532
18 Helsy Lailatun Qodhriyani 0067749610
19 Intan Febriani 0052613289
20 Ivhan Ferdiansyah 4121062
21 James Voxxer Sihite 0054442910
22 Kayla Auliannisa 0057701819
23 Kesya naila putri 4121067
24 Kirana Arif Setyowati 4121069
25 Lutfa Azzahra 0051782139
26 Mawadah 0069228758
27 Muhammad Wahyu Abdillah 4121091
28 Nabilla Syafitri 0054271014
29 Naila Nadia 0069727770
30 Neiza Mayla Anandita 0061930817
31 Nessya Puji Ratih 0068385535
32 Nissyah Hana Marsella 4121100
33 Nur Annisa 0068394466
34 Raudhoh aulia putri 0061449527
35 Refa Elsania Ananda 0066153660
36 Renaldi Kurniawan 0068880429
37 Rosita Cindhy Rusdi 0053826818
38 Safinatun Nabila 4121115
39 Salma Afifah Ramadhani 4121116
40 Sayfa Mutoharoh 4121121
41 Shella Citra Lestari 0064891330
42 Syaira Rahmadina 0056549196
43 Tiara Nurasyfa Maulidra 00641343304
44 Zahra Khairulanisha 0055334184
KELUAR